2013 Bronco Roundup Invitational, SEPT 7TH                      
             Kit Carson Park, Escondido, CA    
                
                          

8:00   D1 GIRLS VARSITY        

10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY 

8:20   D1  BOYS VARSITY

10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY 

8:40   D1  GIRLS JV 9/10         

10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10

9:00   D1  BOYS JV 9/10      

11:00  D II  BOYS JV 9/10

9:20   D1 GIRLS JV 11/12       

11:20  D II   GIRLS  JV 11/12

9:40   D1  BOYS  JV 11/12

11:40  D II   BOYS  JV 11/12



Event 1  8:00  D1 GIRLS VARSITY     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Ashley Cope

Vista

11:37.0

2

Angela Ortlieb

San Pasqual

11:39.0

3

Delaney Miller

Pacific Ridge

11:45.4

4

Rebekah Bosler

La Costa Canyon

11:46.1

5

Nia Akins

Rancho Bernardo

11:50.9

6

Samantha Flores

Paloma Valley

11:51.2

7

Michaela Fromme

La Costa Canyon

11:51.7

8

Jourdan Wilson

El Camino

11:52.1

9

Carly Josephson

Patrick Henry

11:53.5

10

Riley Prohaska

La Costa Canyon

11:57.8

11

Lauren Voyles

Rancho Bernardo

11:59.7

12

Katie Sammer

Rancho Bernardo

12:00.1

13

Sarah Abrahamson

La Costa Canyon

12:00.4

14

Elizabeth Mang

Rancho Buena Vista

12:00.7

15

Alex Fromme

La Costa Canyon

12:02.6

16

Kathy Morales

Rancho Buena Vista

12:03.5

17

Rachel Bohan

Cathedral Catholic

12:12.6

18

Danielle Voyles

Rancho Bernardo

12:13.3

19

Jordan Rich

La Costa Canyon

12:13.9

20

Paula Stonehouse

Cathedral Catholic

12:14.5

21

Savannah Boyd

La Costa Canyon

12:15.2

22

Riley Chapman

Vista

12:20.3

23

Jacqueline Garner

Torrey Pines

12:21.7

24

Sylvie Debrosse

El Camino

12:22.8

25

Keira Crabtree

Westview

12:23.6

26

Ellissya Andino

Rancho Bernardo

12:27.9

27

Macenzi McGuire

Torrey Pines

12:31.3

28

Christine Cremer

Cathedral Catholic

12:31.5

29

Kelli Stetson

San Pasqual

12:33.7

30

Makaela Rietman

El Camino

12:34.2

31

Brittany Black

Torrey Pines

12:34.9

32

Roselyn Cantu

San Pasqual

12:35.8

33

Sarah Chidgey

Mt Carmel

12:36.4

34

Rylee Owen

Rancho Buena Vista

12:40.2

35

Marina Kemper

Torrey Pines

12:42.2

36

Emily Armstrong

Cathedral Catholic

12:43.0

37

Sierra Hill

Rancho Bernardo

12:43.7

38

Taylor Seamans

Torrey Pines

12:44.8

39

Olivia Angelucci

Rancho Buena Vista

12:46.8

40

Bailey Stephens

Rancho Buena Vista

12:48.9

41

Dyess Verfurth

Westview

12:49.2

42

Devon Doheny

Cathedral Catholic

12:51.3

43

Sophie Gonzalez

Rancho Bernardo

12:52.7

44

Whitney Rice

Rancho Buena Vista

12:53.4

45

Porter Verfurth

Westview

12:54.1

46

Uma Vaingankar

Mt Carmel

12:56.1

47

Montana Von Musser

Cathedral Catholic

12:56.9

48

Courtney Perkins

Westview

12:57.9

49

Kerenza Robinson

Mt Carmel

12:58.9

50

Sophia Cadenhead

Paloma Valley

13:02.9

51

Katie O'Nell

Patrick Henry

13:04.5

52

Mae Lee

Mt Carmel

13:05.8

53

Mariel Nelson

Patrick Henry

13:08.1

54

Katia Stern

Rancho Bernardo

13:09.5

55

Nicole Grazda

Mt Carmel

13:10.6

56

Grace Grant

El Camino

13:11.4

57

Natalie Taylor

Vista

13:12.9

58

Anna Joel

Mt Carmel

13:13.7

59

Carolin Fischer

El Camino

13:15.7

60

Stephanie Williams

Paloma Valley

13:16.6

61

Gabby Thomas

Cathedral Catholic

13:17.1

62

Britni Chau

Vista

13:18.2

63

Kaytlan Camarero

Grossmont

13:19.1

64

Mackenna Kull

Patrick Henry

13:19.8

65

Kaylee Fitzgerald

Cathedral Catholic

13:20.5

66

Joanna Burstedt

Westview

13:23.0

67

Courtney Clifford

Grossmont

13:25.3

68

Sienna Brown

El Camino

13:29.0

69

Danielle Lyle

Torrey Pines

13:29.7

70

Bridget Krol

Cathedral Catholic

13:30.6

71

Lili Pingel

Grossmont

13:35.2

72

Marissa Platt

Torrey Pines

13:35.7

73

Sydney Rogo

Rancho Buena Vista

13:36.0

74

Astrid Ccapatinta

Mt Carmel

13:39.4

75

Vida Ordonez

Patrick Henry

13:43.8

76

Madeline Campaigne

El Camino

13:45.7

77

Danika Welsch

Grossmont

13:46.8

78

Jessica Wu

Westview

13:47.5

79

Monica Trejo

Paloma Valley

13:53.2

80

Emma Hager

Torrey Pines

14:00.8

81

Melissa Melchor

Paloma Valley

14:10.5

82

Kayla Peters

Grossmont

14:14.6

83

Hannah Running

Patrick Henry

14:16.0

84

Elise Harris

Vista

14:19.5

85

Theresa Dorrian

San Pasqual

14:24.9

86

Katie Acquavella

San Pasqual

14:25.2

87

Shelbie Jacobs

Paloma Valley

14:29.2

88

Rachel Oliveros

Vista

14:36.5

89

Jocelyn Rivera

Vista

14:45.1

90

Sarah Van Buren

Patrick Henry

14:47.1

91

Jade Romo

Paloma Valley

15:12.9

92

Elise Odom

Rancho Buena Vista

15:22.8

93

Harshita Nadimpalli

Torrey Pines

15:31.6

94

Sarah Briggs

Mt Carmel

16:08.9

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 2  8:20  D1 BOYS VARSITY           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
======================================================================

1

Tal Braude

Torrey Pines

 9:42.8

2

Steven Fahy

La Costa Canyon

 9:45.1

3

Derek Morton

Mt Carmel

 9:54.9

4

Trevor Siniscalchi

Westview

 9:55.5

5

Steven Terris

La Costa Canyon

 9:57.8

6

Kyle Adams

Rancho Buena Vista

 9:58.0

7

Marcus Montalvo

Mt Carmel

10:01.8

8

Alex Tucker

Westview

10:02.9

9

Spencer Dodds

Torrey Pines

10:06.6

10

Cory Vaughn

El Camino

10:07.7

11

Nick Versaci

Rancho Buena Vista

10:08.5

12

Garrett De Long

Mt Carmel

10:10.2

13

Ben Aster

Rancho Buena Vista

10:10.8

14

James Smirniotis

Westview

10:11.3

15

Evan Misuraca

Westview

10:11.8

16

Zackery Castor

Paloma Valley

10:13.5

17

Collin Barraugh

Westview

10:14.2

18

Connor Cavassa

San Pasqual

10:14.6

19

Tate Graham

Patrick Henry

10:15.9

20

Drew Christofferson

Torrey Pines

10:16.8

21

Kurtis Shaffer

Torrey Pines

10:17.8

22

Ian Hutchinson

Torrey Pines

10:18.1

23

Liam Armour

San Pasqual

10:18.6

24

Adrian Mangoba

Vista

10:19.0

25

Michael Arreola

Paloma Valley

10:19.6

26

Nathan Salas

Patrick Henry

10:20.0

27

Eric Lawver

La Costa Canyon

10:20.9

28

Jarod Dias

Vista

10:21.6

29

Fletcher McConnell

La Costa Canyon

10:23.7

30

Ilias Arroyo

Vista

10:24.5

31

Tony Versaci

Rancho Buena Vista

10:24.9

32

Alex Merder

La Costa Canyon

10:25.7

33

Fernando Lopez

Vista

10:26.5

34

Charlie Pope

Torrey Pines

10:28.4

35

Noah Newton

San Pasqual

10:29.0

36

Raymond Boffman

Cathedral Catholic

10:31.2

37

Darrian Dunning

Grossmont

10:34.0

38

Joe Lopez

Rancho Buena Vista

10:34.8

39

Joseph Hansen

Paloma Valley

10:35.8

40

Alec McBride

La Costa Canyon

10:38.1

41

Richard Murillo

El Camino

10:39.2

42

Trey Wilder

Rancho Buena Vista

10:39.5

43

Jared Amador

Paloma Valley

10:39.8

44

Joseph Taylor

Mt Carmel

10:40.1

45

David Groth

Vista

10:41.2

46

Noah Diamant

Torrey Pines

10:41.7

47

Liam Lau

Mt Carmel

10:42.0

48

Joe Garcia

Vista

10:42.6

49

Thomas Rintoul

Patrick Henry

10:43.0

50

Jack Kuzminsky

Torrey Pines

10:43.5

51

Jack Johnson

La Costa Canyon

10:44.7

52

Reid Gilbertson

Patrick Henry

10:45.3

53

Noah Johnson

El Camino

10:48.0

54

Joe Bradley

Rancho Buena Vista

10:48.7

55

Tyler Phillips

Cathedral Catholic

10:49.2

56

Marshall Tuleja

Paloma Valley

10:49.5

57

Michael Running

Patrick Henry

10:50.1

58

Sam Robinson

Mt Carmel

10:50.5

59

Charles Lu

Westview

10:51.1

60

Jorge Maldonado

Vista

10:51.7

61

Alla Ahmad

Torrey Pines

10:52.1

62

Matt Beck

Rancho Bernardo

10:52.7

63

Brenner Ryan

Westview

10:54.5

64

Andrew Brion

Rancho Buena Vista

10:55.0

65

Burak Tufekci

Rancho Bernardo

10:57.5

66

Wyatt Hill

Rancho Bernardo

10:58.9

67

Adam Hurtado

El Camino

10:59.8

68

Evan Phibbs

San Pasqual

11:00.3

69

Jordan Nava

El Camino

11:01.3

70

Derl Clausen

Rancho Bernardo

11:03.1

71

Ryan Boyd

Mt Carmel

11:04.6

72

Matt Gamberale

Rancho Bernardo

11:05.0

73

Jeffrey Stewart

Rancho Bernardo

11:05.8

74

Carson Bieraugel

Cathedral Catholic

11:07.8

75

Alexander Winter

Cathedral Catholic

11:09.6

76

Jacob Voss

Rancho Buena Vista

11:10.2

77

Narayan Christopher

El Camino

11:10.4

78

Gabriel Ditto

Rancho Bernardo

11:16.1

79

Marc Vinluan

Paloma Valley

11:17.1

80

William Gravelle

Rancho Bernardo

11:21.4

81

Jonathan Flynn

El Camino

11:21.8

82

Dominique Melchor

Paloma Valley

11:23.4

83

Alex Modiano

Rancho Bernardo

11:27.0

84

Connor Marmion

Cathedral Catholic

11:29.7

85

Jonathan Lenihan

Cathedral Catholic

11:31.2

86

Basilio Smith

Grossmont

11:34.0

87

Luke Anderson

Grossmont

11:44.5

88

Viktor Smith

San Pasqual

11:51.9

89

Benjamin Guo

Grossmont

12:05.0

90

Brandon Beach

Grossmont

12:31.0

91

Chase Atherton

Grossmont

12:49.3

92

Gregg Collignon

Rancho Bernardo

13:06.1

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 3  8:40  D1 GIRLS  9/10    2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Alyssa Winter

Westview

12:32.1

2

Amanda Kindel

La Costa Canyon

12:57.8

3

Rachel Ereso

La Costa Canyon

13:02.9

4

Keely Boyd

La Costa Canyon

13:05.4

5

Erica Barrett

Westview

13:11.3

6

Kassady Learn

Rancho Bernardo

13:16.3

7

Erin MacNeil

Cathedral Catholic

13:17.2

8

Lauren Mammini

Cathedral Catholic

13:21.9

9

Laura Moran

Mt Carmel

13:24.2

10

Ameya Patel

Cathedral Catholic

13:26.6

11

Anes Ranirez

Torrey Pines

13:31.6

12

Katie Tibbitts

Mt Carmel

13:32.8

13

Sarah Wesson

Torrey Pines

13:33.5

14

Kira Fahy

La Costa Canyon

13:34.2

15

Annie Dabasinskas

Mt Carmel

13:34.7

16

Clara Lee

Rancho Bernardo

13:35.7

17

Alyssa Kaplan

La Costa Canyon

13:37.9

18

Nicole Giberson

Vista

13:42.8

19

Julia Rietman

El Camino

13:44.2

20

Jordan Tolbert

Mt Carmel

13:47.3

21

Claire Hobrock

Cathedral Catholic

13:57.2

22

Camille Salgado

Paloma Valley

13:59.4

23

Hannah Carney

Grossmont

14:06.4

24

Rina Miyoshi

Mt Carmel

14:07.5

25

Sarah Hawley

Mt Carmel

14:07.8

26

Madison Holland

Cathedral Catholic

14:13.1

27

Haley Motta

Grossmont

14:14.6

28

Gabi Dinkin

Torrey Pines

14:18.4

29

Veronica Silva

Vista

14:21.1

30

Molly O'Connor

Cathedral Catholic

14:21.6

31

Maddie Cranford

San Pasqual

14:30.0

32

Lauren Roberts

Westview

14:37.5

33

Alex Stewart

El Camino

14:40.7

34

Maya Kramer

La Costa Canyon

14:41.6

35

Alex Gatuso

Torrey Pines

14:44.4

36

Antonia Jaroszewska

Westview

14:47.8

37

Abigail Boylan

Patrick Henry

14:48.7

38

Megan Witman

La Costa Canyon

14:50.5

39

Nicole Argueta

Cathedral Catholic

14:57.7

40

Gaby Esparza

Rancho Bernardo

14:58.8

41

Jasmine Suarez

El Camino

14:59.1

42

Dani Lopez

Cathedral Catholic

15:01.3

43

Hannah Ronningen

Mt Carmel

15:01.9

44

Julia Romero

Vista

15:03.3

45

Caroline Zhang

Torrey Pines

15:04.7

46

Shana Cletus

Mt Carmel

15:04.9

47

Jennifer Bumbaugh

Cathedral Catholic

15:05.2

48

Madelene Perdue

Torrey Pines

15:07.3

49

Denae Haeussler

Westview

15:07.7

50

Nadine Cornett

El Camino

15:08.1

51

Megan Williams

Grossmont

15:08.9

52

Carissa Towne

Grossmont

15:09.6

53

Rachel Loh

Mt Carmel

15:10.1

54

Olivia Karson

La Costa Canyon

15:10.8

55

Marisol Montes

Vista

15:11.3

56

Hanae Sugiura

Rancho Bernardo

15:11.9

57

Kaitlin Jiles Maraden

Paloma Valley

15:12.5

58

Madison Hobbs

Mt Carmel

15:13.3

59

Lauren Scheg

Torrey Pines

15:15.2

60

Karina Vajda

Torrey Pines

15:16.2

61

Marissa Horton

El Camino

15:16.5

62

Lane Reynolds

Rancho Bernardo

15:20.5

63

Montanna Kirven

Cathedral Catholic

15:21.1

64

Megan Hamori

Grossmont

15:21.6

65

Irene Wang

Westview

15:25.1

66

Faith Stevens

Mt Carmel

15:25.6

67

Casey Boraks

Vista

15:26.5

68

Giovanna Zavala

Westview

15:28.0

69

Leela Robinson

Mt Carmel

15:30.0

70

Kari Mills

Torrey Pines

15:31.6

71

Rieko Simmons

Rancho Bernardo

15:32.4

72

Sophie Levi

Torrey Pines

15:34.0

73

Katie Farley

Cathedral Catholic

15:42.1

74

Nataly Chavez

San Pasqual

15:42.5

75

Taylor Shelgosh

El Camino

15:42.7

76

Cytlaly Vera

Paloma Valley

15:45.4

77

Elise Kirkbride

Mt Carmel

15:49.0

78

Sara Moreno

Rancho Bernardo

15:50.3

79

Jillian Dawson

Grossmont

15:55.5

80

Jaylene Maciel

Vista

15:56.1

81

Sadaf Sayar

Rancho Bernardo

15:56.6

82

Sara Gedese

Vista

15:57.3

83

Donavie Ordonez

Patrick Henry

16:04.8

84

Molly Burns

Cathedral Catholic

16:07.5

85

Vivienne Rasmussen

Cathedral Catholic

16:08.7

86

Kelly Sanker

Cathedral Catholic

16:09.4

87

Jennifer Nguyen

Mt Carmel

16:10.6

88

Winter Carreno

Paloma Valley

16:12.9

89

Ayana Yamagata

Rancho Bernardo

16:13.7

90

Cinthya Gonzalez

San Pasqual

16:14.1

91

Megan Leigh

La Costa Canyon

16:14.6

92

Alexandra Otto

Cathedral Catholic

16:14.8

93

Gabby Burns

Cathedral Catholic

16:15.2

94

Ruby Guzman

San Pasqual

16:16.1

95

Isabella Klopchin

Cathedral Catholic

16:19.4

96

Alex Cerveny

Cathedral Catholic

16:20.5

97

Jade Ho

Mt Carmel

16:28.5

98

Julia Steele

Cathedral Catholic

16:35.7

99

April Gray

Paloma Valley

16:39.4

100

Annika Bram

La Costa Canyon

16:40.0

101

Lexie Thiros

Patrick Henry

16:44.6

102

Alicia Escobar

Paloma Valley

16:47.0

103

Carmen Vejar-Preece

Cathedral Catholic

16:55.1

104

Daniella Williams

Westview

17:03.5

105

Kate Goldberg

Cathedral Catholic

17:04.2

106

Emily Lin

Westview

17:12.8

107

Meghan Collins

La Costa Canyon

17:16.2

108

Vanessa DeHaro

Vista

17:16.8

109

Kate Petosa

Cathedral Catholic

17:17.0

110

Casey Sanker

Cathedral Catholic

17:17.6

111

Makena Westbrook

El Camino

17:22.7

112

Emily Merz

La Costa Canyon

17:23.7

113

Valeria Jimenez

Paloma Valley

17:24.6

114

Cara Lin

Cathedral Catholic

17:27.7

115

Kayla Lutes

La Costa Canyon

17:28.4

116

Carly Truscott

Cathedral Catholic

17:28.9

117

Calista Varela

El Camino

17:31.7

118

Mikaela Cotton

Patrick Henry

17:37.3

119

Maria Overton

Grossmont

17:37.8

120

Rebecca Hernandez

San Pasqual

17:37.8

121

Kali Schiefer

La Costa Canyon

17:38.7

122

Ilona Malinovska

El Camino

17:41.7

123

Kendall Mayo

Torrey Pines

17:43.2

124

Maddy Bass

Cathedral Catholic

17:47.0

125

Sophia Battiata

Cathedral Catholic

17:56.2

126

Hannah Kooyman

Westview

18:02.7

127

Amanda Williams

Cathedral Catholic

18:28.8

128

Haley Loyd

Cathedral Catholic

18:33.5

129

Karla Delacruz

Mt Carmel

18:39.4

130

Hailey Black

La Costa Canyon

18:42.1

131

Dani Delvecchio

Mt Carmel

18:44.2

132

Yasmeen Elbanna

Rancho Bernardo

18:46.9

133

Sophia Wulftange

Grossmont

18:49.8

134

Katie Carr

El Camino

18:53.3

135

Aubree Lawrence

Mt Carmel

18:54.6

136

Afia Khan

Torrey Pines

18:55.1

137

Yulisa Martinez

Vista

19:04.2

138

Natalie Medina

El Camino

19:05.1

139

Alexandra Kosen

Cathedral Catholic

19:06.8

140

Attie Davis

Patrick Henry

19:11.9

141

Marina Lemly

Rancho Bernardo

19:18.7

142

Rachel Raboin

Paloma Valley

19:21.7

143

Jennifer Welch

Mt Carmel

19:25.7

144

Michelle Palacios

Vista

20:21.7

145

Maya Williamson

Patrick Henry

20:53.5

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 4  9:00  D1 BOYS 9/10           2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Jarod Lyles

La Costa Canyon

10:40.9

2

Jake Thompson

San Pasqual

10:42.3

3

Bryan Johnson

La Costa Canyon

10:47.7

4

Simeon Paul

Mt Carmel

10:48.4

5

Xavier Doyle

Rancho Buena Vista

10:49.5

6

Alex Egan

San Pasqual

10:56.6

7

Adam Pravan

Mt Carmel

11:01.4

8

Justin Aliamus

Torrey Pines

11:13.3

9

Nick Lawford

Westview

11:16.2

10

Max Lata

Rancho Bernardo

11:23.2

11

Jack Frimodig

Torrey Pines

11:23.8

12

Noah Carter

Torrey Pines

11:24.9

13

Michael McMahon

Torrey Pines

11:25.6

14

Joel Sandoval

La Costa Canyon

11:27.0

15

Chad Ruabora

El Camino

11:28.9

16

Jacob Milnes

Rancho Buena Vista

11:31.6

17

Eric Sarnoff

San Pasqual

11:32.9

18

Avery Helgesen

El Camino

11:33.9

19

Daniel Camarillo

Paloma Valley

11:34.8

20

Darren Edmunds

Torrey Pines

11:35.5

21

Jacob Casey

Vista

11:36.4

22

Aidan Bohley

San Pasqual

11:39.5

23

Tristan Caparas

Rancho Bernardo

11:40.7

24

Hugo Nunez

San Pasqual

11:41.4

25

Eli Mitnick

Westview

11:45.3

26

Taylor Chappell

Westview

11:46.1

27

John Granahan

Cathedral Catholic

11:48.3

28

Tye Handal

Paloma Valley

11:50.1

29

Ethan Yeh

Torrey Pines

11:52.8

30

Daniel Robinson

Cathedral Catholic

11:53.3

31

Jared Harrison

Mt Carmel

11:54.1

32

Josh Minnie

El Camino

11:54.7

33

Steve Harris

Vista

11:55.3

34

Joe Dangelewicz

Westview

11:55.7

35

Nelson Rader

La Costa Canyon

11:56.0

36

Nico Armenta

Patrick Henry

12:01.2

37

Jesse Lopez

Vista

12:03.0

38

Cameron Hyde

Paloma Valley

12:03.5

39

Reed Lievers

San Pasqual

12:05.5

40

Michael Menzer

Rancho Bernardo

12:06.0

41

Grant Brannigan

Cathedral Catholic

12:06.2

42

Tony Huerta

Rancho Buena Vista

12:09.7

43

Theo Douwes

Torrey Pines

12:13.7

44

Joe De Leone

Cathedral Catholic

12:15.0

45

Trevor Coenen

Paloma Valley

12:16.2

46

Kevin Medici

Vista

12:17.7

47

Senri Kuroiwa

Rancho Bernardo

12:20.1

48

Nathan Orenstein

Mt Carmel

12:21.2

49

Dylan Dreckman

San Pasqual

12:23.3

50

Dallas Reutter

Paloma Valley

12:24.0

51

Mathew Mcpherson

San Pasqual

12:24.6

52

Jorge Aguilar

Vista

12:25.3

53

Alex Rayden

Rancho Buena Vista

12:25.5

54

Antonio Vasquez

Paloma Valley

12:27.7

55

Abhinav Kadiyala

Westview

12:28.7

56

Avery Ellis

El Camino

12:29.4

57

Bailey Sandstrom

Mt Carmel

12:30.3

58

Austin Waggoner

Paloma Valley

12:31.2

59

Ethan Carter

Torrey Pines

12:31.5

60

Mario Marceleno-Chairez

Grossmont

12:33.0

61

Samuel VanGundy

Vista

12:33.3

62

Fuyuki Kuroiwa

Rancho Bernardo

12:33.7

63

Nathan Gottlieb

Rancho Bernardo

12:34.3

64

Christopher Garcia

Grossmont

12:34.9

65

David Condi

Rancho Bernardo

12:35.6

66

Derek Parsons

Torrey Pines

12:36.1

67

Eliot Park

La Costa Canyon

12:36.6

68

Naseem Baramki-Azar

Westview

12:36.9

69

Nolan Graham

Patrick Henry

12:37.4

70

Noah Pye

Mt Carmel

12:39.9

71

Conor Wick

Rancho Buena Vista

12:42.6

72

Emilio Fermin

Rancho Buena Vista

12:43.1

73

Aaron Tivadar

Rancho Bernardo

12:45.1

74

Eli Lerner

Torrey Pines

12:46.9

75

Joshua Litwiller

La Costa Canyon

12:48.3

76

Tyler Rohner

Rancho Buena Vista

12:51.7

77

Cody Hood

Mt Carmel

12:52.6

78

Zack Anderson

Vista

12:54.9

79

John Welborn

La Costa Canyon

12:55.5

80

Alex Kostyzak

Rancho Bernardo

12:56.3

81

Julian Bohnett

Patrick Henry

12:57.9

82

Tyler Rudea

El Camino

12:58.8

83

Carter Jewel

Grossmont

13:00.2

84

Max Jackson

Torrey Pines

13:00.7

85

Marco Hernandez

Vista

13:02.6

86

Christopher Eynon

Paloma Valley

13:02.9

87

Diego Perez

La Costa Canyon

13:04.9

88

Ryan Ibana

Grossmont

13:07.3

89

David Bourassa

Cathedral Catholic

13:08.4

90

Ruben Castro

Rancho Buena Vista

13:09.2

91

Josiah Rodriguez

Cathedral Catholic

13:09.5

92

Dillon Lopez

Mt Carmel

13:10.0

93

Jack Gisel

Rancho Buena Vista

13:10.7

94

Brandon Victor

Westview

13:11.5

95

Tim Meziere

Cathedral Catholic

13:15.7

96

Bryce Acosta

Paloma Valley

13:17.5

97

Eli Whiteley-Ross

La Costa Canyon

13:18.6

98

Brodie Call

Paloma Valley

13:19.7

99

Riley Henderson

Cathedral Catholic

13:20.8

100

Arturo McMahon

Grossmont

13:21.4

101

Sam Angeles

Cathedral Catholic

13:21.9

102

Wyatt Schroder

Rancho Buena Vista

13:22.4

103

Carter McEwan

Rancho Buena Vista

13:23.0

104

Jared Valadez

Paloma Valley

13:24.0

105

Christian Meyer

Paloma Valley

13:24.2

106

Jeffrey Reinagel

Cathedral Catholic

13:24.6

107

Dane Persky

Westview

13:24.9

108

Brandon Nanfito

El Camino

13:25.8

109

Stephen Flynn

El Camino

13:26.1

110

Jeremiah Ibarra

San Pasqual

13:27.1

111

Bobby Mumma

El Camino

13:29.8

112

Shane Robbins

Paloma Valley

13:30.6

113

Omar Perez

Vista

13:31.7

114

Austin Lane

Patrick Henry

13:33.2

115

Brian Shafter

Patrick Henry

13:34.3

116

Mason Woempher

Mt Carmel

13:34.8

117

Dylan Elliott

San Pasqual

13:35.0

118

Jesus Alvarez

San Pasqual

13:38.2

119

William Deeley

Mt Carmel

13:38.6

120

Joey Schiefer

La Costa Canyon

13:39.1

121

James Preston

Vista

13:39.7

122

Michael Nusser

Paloma Valley

13:42.7

123

Stephen Vivier

Rancho Buena Vista

13:44.7

124

Alex Scott2

La Costa Canyon

13:44.9

125

Jordan Eckenrode

Paloma Valley

13:46.6

126

Bea Henry

Grossmont

13:47.3

127

Takashi Joubert

Rancho Bernardo

13:48.9

128

Patrick Greene

Cathedral Catholic

13:49.2

129

Brian Ripley

Torrey Pines

13:50.8

130

Jacob Flores

Paloma Valley

13:52.3

131

Brian Young

Mt Carmel

13:53.1

132

Gabriel Botkin

Cathedral Catholic

13:53.8

133

Griffin May

Patrick Henry

13:54.7

134

Alex Trujillo

Westview

13:55.2

135

Eduardo Garza

Vista

13:57.4

136

Jose Aguilar

Vista

13:58.1

137

Sagar Gollamundi

Torrey Pines

13:59.5

138

Will Moses

La Costa Canyon

14:00.4

139

Ryan Beck

Patrick Henry

14:01.5

140

Chad Homan

San Pasqual

14:02.3

141

Justin Parson

Patrick Henry

14:03.9

142

Jacob Itchon

Cathedral Catholic

14:04.4

143

Luis Padilla

Cathedral Catholic

14:08.8

144

Aidan Booth

Cathedral Catholic

14:09.7

145

Carlos Gothan

El Camino

14:10.1

146

Trevor Marcy

Rancho Buena Vista

14:10.9

147

Jonathan Vasquez

Westview

14:11.7

148

Eric Sy

Rancho Bernardo

14:17.8

149

Ria Pisvena

Rancho Bernardo

14:23.1

150

Mitchell Kadawaki

Rancho Bernardo

14:24.8

151

Ryan Ccapatinta

Mt Carmel

14:32.9

152

Matalino Lorenzo

Cathedral Catholic

14:37.7

153

Dylan Gallego

Cathedral Catholic

14:38.5

154

Thomas Parker

La Costa Canyon

14:44.3

155

Jack Schaefer

Cathedral Catholic

14:46.3

156

Daniel Tygart

Paloma Valley

14:48.6

157

Shane Conn

Westview

14:52.3

158

Jamison Hill

Rancho Bernardo

14:54.5

159

Ibrahim Ali

***No Team***

14:54.7

160

Brandon Acierno

El Camino

14:55.6

161

Kevin Rankin

El Camino

14:55.9

162

Aaron Braswell

Mt Carmel

14:56.5

163

Aaron Fontanila

Rancho Bernardo

14:56.8

164

Mezail Flores

Mt Carmel

14:57.7

165

Seth Duckett

***No Team***

14:57.7

166

Joshua Bowcutt

El Camino

14:58.2

167

Eric Estepp

Rancho Bernardo

15:06.4

168

Jeremy Pagaduan

Mt Carmel

15:13.2

169

Evan Weidele

Mt Carmel

15:14.7

170

Max Del Secco

Rancho Bernardo

15:18.7

171

Anthony Vercelli

Torrey Pines

15:27.3

172

Daniel Arca

Cathedral Catholic

15:28.7

173

Alex Vazquez

Vista

15:31.1

174

Tristan Brook

Mt Carmel

15:34.7

175

Aaron Quini

Cathedral Catholic

15:44.2

176

Derrick Shao

Rancho Bernardo

15:45.1

177

Jacob Toney

Rancho Buena Vista

15:46.1

178

William Bacon

Cathedral Catholic

15:52.3

179

Alex Nicholas

Cathedral Catholic

16:05.5

180

Kyle Davis

Rancho Buena Vista

16:09.5

181

Aaron Adamson

Mt Carmel

16:32.6

182

Chester Paul

Rancho Buena Vista

16:41.1

183

Dane Scott

Cathedral Catholic

17:38.1

184

Blake Howard

***No Team***

17:40.0

185

Victor Hernandez

***No Team***

17:59.3

 

 

Back to top

 

 

 

Event 5  9:20  D1 GIRLS 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================         

1

Savannah Gual

La Costa Canyon

13:06.1

2

Molly Mineiro

La Costa Canyon

13:14.8

3

Alyssa Kuck

Rancho Bernardo

13:21.3

4

Carol Girgiss

El Camino

13:40.4

5

Vanessa Cady

El Camino

13:46.2

6

Brittany Logan

San Pasqual

13:48.0

7

Hannah Sommer

San Pasqual

13:55.1

8

Hope Geisinger

Grossmont

13:55.7

9

Tara Shamblin

Westview

14:00.9

10

Rachel Fetzer

Torrey Pines

14:03.9

11

Sarah Pacelli

Torrey Pines

14:06.0

12

Ayisha Munsey

Grossmont

14:13.2

13

Haley Olar

Westview

14:13.7

14

Brenda Lopez

Grossmont

14:16.6

15

Lauran Minark

Westview

14:17.1

16

Brittany Lostetter

Rancho Bernardo

14:19.9

17

Kayleigh Williams

Rancho Bernardo

14:31.1

18

Ann Caroline Kasenberg

Torrey Pines

14:38.8

19

Symone Carreno

Paloma Valley

14:40.2

20

Dana McConnell

La Costa Canyon

14:47.1

21

Simone Aldern

San Pasqual

14:49.5

22

Jenna Dangelewicz

Westview

14:51.1

23

Kelly Clingo

San Pasqual

14:51.4

24

Gabi Foyle

Cathedral Catholic

14:51.8

25

Marissa Magnaghi

Cathedral Catholic

14:52.3

26

Montsie Quintana

Torrey Pines

14:54.7

27

Kylee Krynicki

La Costa Canyon

14:56.7

28

Savannah Orosco

El Camino

14:58.0

29

Zoe Elliott

Rancho Bernardo

14:59.3

30

Arielle Roland

Vista

15:05.7

31

Erika Chalker

San Pasqual

15:06.9

32

Kaitlyn Berry

La Costa Canyon

15:20.7

33

Natalie Lopato

Westview

15:21.1

34

Amanda Kiraly

Westview

15:26.9

35

Olivia Ragazzi

San Pasqual

15:30.1

36

Megan Mineiro

La Costa Canyon

15:30.8

37

Kami Aleksandrova

La Costa Canyon

15:31.7

38

Maddie Elliott

San Pasqual

15:34.9

39

Paige Detwiler

La Costa Canyon

15:40.1

40

Sarah Myers

Rancho Bernardo

15:40.4

41

Marina Brassington

La Costa Canyon

15:45.3

42

Claudia Rodriguez

Vista

15:47.2

43

Claire Jorgensen

Patrick Henry

15:48.4

44

Samantha Gunzl

Grossmont

15:55.5

45

Rachel Rizzuti

Rancho Bernardo

16:08.3

46

Nadine Vincent

Cathedral Catholic

16:09.7

47

Jessica Williams

Torrey Pines

16:14.0

48

Lindsay Morales

Vista

16:17.8

49

Anya Sachs

Grossmont

16:18.5

50

Elizabeth Moreno

Vista

16:19.4

51

Emma Grossman

Mt Carmel

16:20.1

52

Briana Santangelo

Grossmont

16:20.4

53

Rebecca Yeap

Torrey Pines

16:21.1

54

Erica O'Connor

Patrick Henry

16:23.0

55

Sidney Valadez

Paloma Valley

16:24.4

56

Anissa Lopez

Patrick Henry

16:26.1

57

Deborah Burns-Zielipski

Paloma Valley

16:30.9

58

Angela Hitchcock

Cathedral Catholic

16:34.4

59

Kristina Pena

Grossmont

16:41.4

60

Susan Shen

Rancho Bernardo

16:43.4

61

Kaitlyn Carrico

Mt Carmel

16:44.2

62

Yuliana Contreras

El Camino

16:54.7

63

Briana Cuenca

Paloma Valley

17:07.4

64

Sophia Ilas

La Costa Canyon

17:17.3

65

Mikaela Greeven

Cathedral Catholic

17:19.5

66

Holly Barnhart

Patrick Henry

17:21.2

67

Kate D'Arcy

Torrey Pines

17:21.9

68

Laura Soriano

Grossmont

17:22.1

69

Christina Johnson

Cathedral Catholic

17:29.3

70

Leslie Martinez

Vista

17:32.6

71

Elizabeth Sullivan

Cathedral Catholic

17:37.1

72

Rebekah Harkleroad

San Pasqual

17:51.2

73

Kayla Baez

Grossmont

17:52.2

74

Dasha Lantz

Mt Carmel

17:52.5

75

Paige Thomas

Torrey Pines

17:59.1

76

Angelica Dorantes

Mt Carmel

18:01.6

77

Isabella Hamman

Patrick Henry

18:15.6

78

Kyra DaCunha

Grossmont

18:16.6

79

Christine Lopez

Cathedral Catholic

18:21.8

80

Larissa Lopez

Patrick Henry

18:31.4

81

Olivia Chaffee

Patrick Henry

18:32.7

82

Jennifer Brenk

Cathedral Catholic

18:48.9

83

Heather Pape

Cathedral Catholic

19:27.0

84

Abby Delgado

Rancho Bernardo

20:05.9

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

Event 6  9:40  D1 BOYS  JV 11/12      2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                Name                       School                   Finals    
=======================================================================  

1

Marcus Owens

Vista

10:54.7

2

Vincent Garcia

Vista

11:01.3

3

Donald Loveland

Vista

11:02.2

4

Jon Wulfert

La Costa Canyon

11:05.2

5

Connor Jenkins

Paloma Valley

11:11.6

6

Orlando Corcuera

Vista

11:20.2

7

Jeff Vasquez

Vista

11:22.7

8

Wyatt Boyd

La Costa Canyon

11:24.1

9

Nicholas Noel

Westview

11:26.7

10

Tyler Ingel

La Costa Canyon

11:29.7

11

Brandon Guzman

Vista

11:29.8

12

Jeff Makings

La Costa Canyon

11:33.7

13

Alex Luz-Olson

San Pasqual

11:37.8

14

Andrew Dowey

El Camino

11:38.7

15

Omar Onofre

Vista

11:38.9

16

Curtis Park

Rancho Bernardo

11:39.4

17

Dillon Levy

Cathedral Catholic

11:39.6

18

Kyle Rice

Westview

11:40.1

19

Jacob Levine

Torrey Pines

11:44.2

20

Cole Anderson

Patrick Henry

11:45.6

21

Michael Good

Westview

11:47.4

22

Andrew Garton

Torrey Pines

11:48.0

23

Tauya Nenguke

Torrey Pines

11:48.2

24

Andrew Nguyen

Cathedral Catholic

11:48.5

25

Anthony Arendas

Westview

11:49.1

26

Phillip Paul

San Pasqual

11:49.5

27

Austin Wood

Cathedral Catholic

11:49.7

28

Eric Workman

Westview

11:52.2

29

Franco Portillo

Paloma Valley

11:53.5

30

Stephen Rosenfeld

Westview

11:55.1

31

Justin Philips

Patrick Henry

11:56.7

32

Kevin Yeh

Torrey Pines

11:57.3

33

Javier Melendez

Paloma Valley

11:57.5

34

Joseph Gonzalez

Mt Carmel

12:03.0

35

Antonio Enriquez

El Camino

12:04.5

36

Adrian Torres

Patrick Henry

12:07.1

37

Anthony Marroquin

El Camino

12:09.6

38

Chankin Shan

Rancho Bernardo

12:11.6

39

Samuel Williams

Paloma Valley

12:12.0

40

Joshua Humpherys

La Costa Canyon

12:12.6

41

David Akagi

Rancho Bernardo

12:12.9

42

Jack Creed

Westview

12:13.8

43

John Steele

Cathedral Catholic

12:14.2

44

Xavier Madrigal

Paloma Valley

12:15.7

45

Josh Diaz

El Camino

12:20.9

46

Randy Sarmiento

Rancho Buena Vista

12:22.0

47

Jonathan Downey

Cathedral Catholic

12:24.8

48

Raul Castro

Rancho Buena Vista

12:26.6

49

Michael Duran

Paloma Valley

12:29.2

50

Axel Kent

Patrick Henry

12:31.2

51

John Fu

Patrick Henry

12:33.7

52

Renato Rodarte

San Pasqual

12:34.7

53

Madison Adams

La Costa Canyon

12:34.8

54

Kiyotaka Hachisuka

Rancho Bernardo

12:35.1

55

Ethan Patterson

El Camino

12:35.8

56

Phillip Gresser

Cathedral Catholic

12:38.9

57

Theodore Gekakis

Torrey Pines

12:43.4

58

Ross Hamilton

La Costa Canyon

12:44.3

59

Alex Layton

Rancho Bernardo

12:46.2

60

Jonathon Knight

Grossmont

12:47.9

61

Misha Scott

La Costa Canyon

12:48.4

62

Austin Murrell

Vista

12:48.9

63

Jonathan Allen

Torrey Pines

12:49.3

64

John Miller

Torrey Pines

12:49.8

65

Austin Wood

El Camino

12:52.9

66

Kolby Prather

Paloma Valley

12:54.8

67

John Iribe

Rancho Buena Vista

12:56.4

68

Matt Johnson

Cathedral Catholic

12:57.7

69

Joseph Powers

Cathedral Catholic

13:01.4

70

Kevin Tan

La Costa Canyon

13:01.7

71

Tony Lam

Patrick Henry

13:03.6

72

Taylor Ikehara

La Costa Canyon

13:03.9

73

Jose Martinez

Paloma Valley

13:05.1

74

Nick Weis

Paloma Valley

13:06.4

75

Michael Lee

Torrey Pines

13:08.7

76

Luis Chavez

San Pasqual

13:10.3

77

Efrain Tovar

Vista

13:11.7

78

Noah Szajowitz

Torrey Pines

13:15.2

79

Brenton Bender

La Costa Canyon

13:17.7

80

Tyler Mercer

Mt Carmel

13:18.6

81

Jordan Epstein

Vista

13:19.9

82

Freddy Montesinos

Vista

13:22.5

83

Nikhil Shinde

Rancho Bernardo

13:23.8

84

Gianluca Herrera

Paloma Valley

13:30.6

85

Bobby Eghbali

Rancho Buena Vista

13:31.3

86

Aurven Murrell

Vista

13:31.6

87

Charles Lyons

San Pasqual

13:46.1

88

Brenden Hamill

Rancho Buena Vista

13:55.8

89

Zach Nicholas

Cathedral Catholic

13:58.8

90

Josue Morales

El Camino

14:02.8

91

Daniel Walsh

Rancho Bernardo

14:03.1

92

Ben Kessner

Grossmont

14:13.3

93

Josue Luna

Rancho Buena Vista

14:23.6

94

Mario Gaspar

San Pasqual

14:28.7

95

Arturo Soriano

El Camino

14:31.4

96

Blake Booker

Cathedral Catholic

14:32.3

97

Chace Bower

Rancho Buena Vista

14:33.9

98

Mason Scott

La Costa Canyon

15:02.1

99

David Lohmann

Rancho Bernardo

15:26.3

100

Jeff Villejo

Vista

15:51.0

101

Ricardo Flores

Rancho Buena Vista

15:58.1

102

Brandon Gonzales

Grossmont

15:58.9

103

Kyle Apfeld

Rancho Bernardo

16:16.1

104

Taylor Krask

Mt Carmel

16:37.1

105

Alex Scott

La Costa Canyon

16:38.7

106

Gabriel Esteves

Cathedral Catholic

17:13.2

107

Anastasios Moros

Grossmont

17:33.1

 

 

 

 

Back to top


 

Event 7  10:00  D II  GIRLS VARSITY         2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Anne Charles

Canyon Crest Academy

11:46.7

2

Kelly Bernd

Canyon Crest Academy

11:47.4

3

Natalia LaSpada

La Jolla Country Day

11:50.2

4

Alden Ducazau

The Bishop's School

12:17.5

5

Kristin Semancsin

Valhalla

12:19.4

6

Celina Lepe

Monte Vista

12:28.5

7

Shea Ricketts

Valhalla

12:31.0

8

Kayden Carpenter

El Capitan

12:35.1

9

Missy Mongiovi

West Hills

12:36.9

10

Helen Lopez

Valley Center

12:48.4

11

Myha Castro

Valhalla

12:49.4

12

Cierra Leduc

West Hills

12:51.1

13

Heidi Panek

Escondido Charter

13:01.8

14

April Lackpour

Valley Center

13:02.6

15

Janine Fischer

San Dieguito Academy

13:09.7

16

Arlette Sanchez

Monte Vista

13:10.6

17

Deborah Saltzen

Monte Vista

13:13.0

18

Vanessa Camacho

Orange Glen

13:13.8

19

Samantha Fierro

San Dieguito Academy

13:16.5

20

Tessa Martin

The Bishop's School

13:22.9

21

Danielle Pettit

Valley Center

13:23.6

22

Annie Semb

Mira Mesa

13:25.5

23

Chloe Rock

San Dieguito Academy

13:30.5

24

Riley McCarrick

Valley Center

13:36.3

25

Sienna Sacramento

Del Norte

13:36.6

26

Teresa Alday/Rodriguez

Monte Vista

13:37.0

27

Hayla Mcfeely

Monte Vista

13:40.7

28

Anna Telfer

Calvin Christian

13:44.7

29

Leslie Zhang

Canyon Crest Academy

13:49.4

30

Peyton Howard

Del Norte

13:52.2

31

Samantha Wade

Del Norte

13:54.4

32

Victoria Abrianica

Monte Vista

13:54.8

33

Sera Stoylmire

The Bishop's School

13:56.7

34

Katia Roldan

Monte Vista

13:58.0

35

Mara Acord

Mission Vista

13:59.1

36

Melissa Maize

El Capitan

14:00.2

37

Portia Krichman

La Jolla Country Day

14:02.4

38

Savannah Brengle

Hamilton

14:05.8

39

Danielle Osborn

Mission Vista

14:09.3

40

Cambria Ahrens

Valhalla

14:18.1

41

Taylor Towne

El Capitan

14:18.5

42

Natalie Hammond

La Jolla Country Day

14:20.0

43

Nineveh O'Connell

Pacific Ridge

14:21.9

44

Emily Chong

Pacific Ridge

14:22.5

45

Ashley Kaplan

Canyon Crest Academy

14:28.1

46

Quincy Erturk

Canyon Crest Academy

14:32.2

47

Shelby Nelipovich

Valhalla

14:33.5

48

Ariana Ortiz-Stock

Mission Vista

14:35.6

49

Michelle Zhao

Canyon Crest Academy

14:36.4

50

Julia Ralph

The Bishop's School

14:45.8

51

Jennifer Cruz

Santana

14:51.6

52

Jonah Morales

Mira Mesa

14:52.2

53

Addie Moore

El Capitan

14:52.8

54

Gracie Suazo

Mission Vista

14:55.7

55

Heather Zhang

The Bishop's School

14:57.3

56

Gabrielle Clarke

Pacific Ridge

14:59.3

57

Quincey Hettinger

Mission Vista

14:59.6

58

Maria Remillard

Mira Mesa

14:59.7

59

Lauren Lipman

Pacific Ridge

15:03.7

60

Grace Weinzettle

Canyon Crest Academy

15:08.5

61

Jodi Simeroth

Del Norte

15:10.3

62

Veronica Tischer

Santana

15:11.2

63

Hannah Boyd

Valley Center

15:13.1

64

Mikayla Parks

West Hills

15:28.2

65

Gabrielle Smotrich

La Jolla Country Day

15:30.2

66

Shelby Vexler

Canyon Crest Academy

15:34.0

67

Olivia Mott

Canyon Crest Academy

15:42.2

68

Caitlin Keane

La Jolla Country Day

15:44.0

69

Allyson Scott

El Capitan

15:45.8

70

Sydney Grihalva

Mission Vista

15:47.4

71

Hana Hutcheon

Mission Vista

15:48.1

72

Mikayla McCarthy

El Capitan

16:16.8

73

Corrie Jacobi

Calvin Christian

16:20.3

74

Emily Springfield

La Jolla Country Day

16:31.6

75

Alisha Hayes

El Capitan

16:35.9

76

Hailie Santana

Valley Center

16:42.2

77

Lizzy Ramirez

Mission Vista

17:01.4

78

Sarah Schoenfeld

Mission Vista

17:04.6

79

Jade Darwell

El Capitan

17:14.1

80

Touran Fardeen

Pacific Ridge

17:21.6

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 8  10:20  D II  BOYS VARSITY        2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Andrew Tellames

Orange Glen

 9:54.5

2

Bannon Greer

Valley Center

 9:59.7

3

Nick Famolaro

West Hills

10:03.7

4

Mitch Manis

Del Norte

10:15.6

5

Julius Diehr

La Jolla Country Day

10:21.0

6

Robert Stegman

San Dieguito Academy

10:24.0

7

Tomas Miralles

La Jolla Country Day

10:30.6

8

Paul Aste

Canyon Crest Academy

10:32.2

9

Alex Hernandez

Valhalla

10:32.6

10

Tyler Ruff

El Capitan

10:34.0

11

Evan Jameson

Del Norte

10:34.8

12

Matteo Pinto

Del Norte

10:35.0

13

Cesar Palomares

Orange Glen

10:35.1

14

Trent Rule

Valhalla

10:36.9

15

Alex Kilman

The Bishop's School

10:37.4

16

Trent Marlow

Valhalla

10:38.0

17

Sam Junge

San Dieguito Academy

10:38.7

18

Fernando Ramirez

Valley Center

10:39.3

19

Marco Jewell

San Dieguito Academy

10:40.5

20

Carter Zachow

Valhalla

10:41.0

21

Thomas LaVake

San Dieguito Academy

10:41.2

22

Edgar De Jesus

Orange Glen

10:41.5

23

Garrett Grant

Del Norte

10:46.1

24

Jorge Gomez

El Capitan

10:46.7

25

Hunter Lepla

Escondido Charter

10:47.1

26

Nick Mendoza

Valley Center

10:47.5

27

Josh Bernd

Canyon Crest Academy

10:47.8

28

Tyler Lopez

Monte Vista

10:50.1

29

Ben Hoffman

San Dieguito Academy

10:50.5

30

Chris Halter

The Bishop's School

10:51.1

31

Andreas Torres-Worstell

The Bishop's School

10:52.0

32

Alex Bellavance

El Capitan

10:52.5

33

Darin Wong

La Jolla Country Day

10:52.7

34

Dewyn Gollery

Hamilton

10:53.0

35

Ben Sellers

El Capitan

10:53.3

36

Christopher Depetro

Canyon Crest Academy

10:54.4

37

Reoh Darwell

El Capitan

10:57.9

38

Joey Rearic

Valhalla

10:59.4

39

Joseph Miranda

Hamilton

11:00.7

40

Trevor Lillengreen

Mission Vista

11:03.2

41

Paul Holbel

Del Norte

11:05.6

42

Chandler Huss

El Capitan

11:06.1

43

Andrew McCluskey

Orange Glen

11:09.1

44

Jordan Johnson

Valhalla

11:09.8

45

Sam McCuskey

Valley Center

11:10.7

46

Arman Irani

Canyon Crest Academy

11:12.1

47

Calvin Liew

Del Norte

11:13.0

48

Kento Reynolds

Mira Mesa

11:13.2

49

Kevin Choe

Canyon Crest Academy

11:14.0

50

Ethan Heffernan

West Hills

11:15.3

51

Rod Rodriguez

Valley Center

11:19.1

52

Joseph Chavez

Valhalla

11:20.0

53

Aidan Muller-Cohn

Canyon Crest Academy

11:20.9

54

Hayden Flagg

The Bishop's School

11:22.3

55

Zachary Preslar

Mira Mesa

11:23.6

56

Thomas Stehly

Valley Center

11:24.6

57

Alex Tung

Mira Mesa

11:25.6

58

Delgado Andrew

Escondido Charter

11:26.4

59

Mark Bakker

Calvin Christian

11:27.1

60

Callum Goulding

Canyon Crest Academy

11:27.4

61

William O'Brien

San Dieguito Academy

11:28.1

62

Thomas Reaney

West Hills

11:28.9

63

Estefan Garcia

West Hills

11:30.0

64

Cesar Mayorga

Orange Glen

11:33.6

65

Miguel Haou

West Hills

11:35.3

66

Henry Poole

Pacific Ridge

11:36.0

67

Adrian Ennis

Classical Academy

11:37.4

68

Daniel Khasanov

Del Norte

11:39.5

69

Will Glockner

Pacific Ridge

11:40.3

70

Jackson Daugherty

La Jolla Country Day

11:43.1

71

David Deng

Canyon Crest Academy

11:45.1

72

Travis Headapohl

Pacific Ridge

11:46.1

73

Ethan Chong

Mira Mesa

11:46.3

74

Vincent Duong

Canyon Crest Academy

11:47.1

75

Bhairav Chidambaram

Canyon Crest Academy

11:48.0

76

Salvatore (Tommy) Ingrassia

Canyon Crest Academy

11:51.8

77

Austin Kennedy

Calvin Christian

11:53.1

78

Stephen Williams

West Hills

11:54.1

79

Spencer Gollery

Hamilton

11:54.4

80

Marcus Barker

Mira Mesa

11:55.6

81

Elias Brown

San Dieguito Academy

11:57.7

82

Mark Jones

West Hills

11:59.0

83

Sean Whalen

San Dieguito Academy

11:59.5

84

Cristofer Mayers

Mission Vista

12:00.1

85

George Little

La Jolla Country Day

12:01.1

86

Thomas Peterschmidt

Pacific Ridge

12:02.3

87

Isai Silva

Orange Glen

12:03.0

88

Noah Winthrop

Mission Vista

12:03.8

89

Ben Shapiro

San Dieguito Academy

12:04.3

90

Job Gillam

Hamilton

12:05.1

91

Jonathan Parker

Calvin Christian

12:05.6

92

John Bunnell

Calvin Christian

12:06.2

93

Theodore Duldulao

Mira Mesa

12:06.6

94

Ricardo Gomez

Monte Vista

12:07.0

95

Ian Banta

The Bishop's School

12:11.5

96

Aaron Steger

San Dieguito Academy

12:12.5

97

Daniel Mariano

Mira Mesa

12:13.8

98

Matthew Peterschmidt

Pacific Ridge

12:14.5

99

Brian Marcus

Calvin Christian

12:15.2

100

Lucas Silva

Mission Vista

12:17.1

101

Hunter Hixon

Mission Vista

12:18.2

102

Tyler Appolito

Valley Center

12:19.2

103

Kenny Miller

Santana

12:19.7

104

Johnny Arguello

Mission Vista

12:21.1

105

Mark Jorgensen

Mission Vista

12:23.7

106

Ryan Watkins

La Jolla Country Day

12:25.2

107

Ricardo Reyes

The Bishop's School

12:27.2

108

Michael Montague

Canyon Crest Academy

12:28.5

109

Nicholas Reyes

Mira Mesa

12:36.4

110

Kyle Boyd

Mission Vista

12:39.3

111

Niko Anderson

Mira Mesa

12:40.5

112

Bernie Martinez

Orange Glen

12:42.1

113

Torrin Williams

Hamilton

12:43.4

114

Alejandro Reyes

Hamilton

12:49.5

115

Josh Dryden

Santana

12:55.1

116

Keith Aylwin

La Jolla Country Day

12:56.7

117

William Shoemaker

Calvin Christian

13:02.1

118

Dylan Schreck

Mira Mesa

13:04.8

119

Isaac Reyes

Hamilton

13:06.0

120

Andrew Duca

Pacific Ridge

13:06.7

121

Alex Brouwer

Calvin Christian

13:07.6

122

Jonah Gercke

Pacific Ridge

13:08.6

123

Marcos Ortiz

Monte Vista

13:28.3

124

JB Deperio

Mission Vista

13:30.2

125

Richie Hicks

The Bishop's School

13:36.3

126

Marlon Blue

Santana

13:49.6

127

John Marcus

Calvin Christian

14:07.1

128

Christian Woll

Calvin Christian

14:20.3

 

 

 

 

Back to top

 

 

Event 9  10:40  D II  GIRLS JV 9/10              1.75 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================         
                 Name                     School                   Finals    
=======================================================================

1

Annelise Perry

Del Norte

11:24.0

2

Jordan Sorilla

Valhalla

11:36.5

3

Alexandra Respes

Mira Mesa

11:42.8

4

Nikki Hardiman

Del Norte

11:47.5

5

Maleia Bisera

Valhalla

11:55.0

6

LiMing Zheng

Del Norte

11:59.4

7

Hannah Johnston

Mira Mesa

12:03.4

8

Meagan Scott

West Hills

12:07.0

9

Nicole Cerenzie

Del Norte

12:16.1

10

Emily Scioscia

Del Norte

12:16.5

11

Martha Smith

Del Norte

12:17.0

12

Sierra Gasperoni

San Dieguito Academy

12:17.1

13

April Xie

Del Norte

12:21.0

14

Lelia Clay

Valhalla

12:24.1

15

Courtney Velazquez

West Hills

12:24.6

16

Laura Suhr

West Hills

12:32.9

17

Karrine Cuatok

Del Norte

12:43.4

18

Reese Henderson

Valley Center

12:45.7

19

Natalie White

Escondido Charter

12:54.6

20

Reagan Cloutier

Del Norte

12:54.9

21

Brenda Ortega

Orange Glen

12:57.6

22

Melissa Avila

Orange Glen

12:59.1

23

Grace Price

Calvin Christian

13:00.3

24

Rachel Hong

The Bishop's School

13:00.7

25

Claire Szymanski

Canyon Crest Academy

13:03.1

26

Isabelle Feller

Valhalla

13:05.1

27

Zoe Pertiz

La Jolla Country Day

13:13.7

28

Julie Brengle

Hamilton

13:14.7

29

Jasmin Ochoa

Mira Mesa

13:21.7

30

Janette Rodriquez

Hamilton

13:25.0

31

Brittany Ly

Mira Mesa

13:25.7

32

Sage Williams

Hamilton

13:26.7

33

Erica Offerdahl

Valhalla

13:33.5

34

Sharayah Moore

West Hills

13:33.9

35

Jocelyn Dao

Mira Mesa

13:35.7

36

Misty Diedrich

Orange Glen

13:36.1

37

Kalid Velasco

Monte Vista

13:36.4

38

Helen Nguyen

Mira Mesa

13:39.6

39

Hannah Lockmann

Santana

13:42.4

40

Katherine Monko

Canyon Crest Academy

13:44.8

41

Jacqueline Tran

Mira Mesa

13:45.8

42

Alizee McLorg

Del Norte

13:47.1

43

Emily Mooradian

Del Norte

13:47.8

44

Mylynn Phan

Mira Mesa

13:48.4

45

Nicole Estess

Canyon Crest Academy

13:49.5

46

Helen Day

La Jolla Country Day

13:50.1

47

Jessica Ho

Del Norte

13:50.5

48

Kyria Benowitz